P. Martin Fliesenlegermeister
Hahnbergblick 12
96123 Litzendorf
mehr
Inh. Bäuerlein GbR Herbst Georg
Mittelstr. 7
96123 Litzendorf
mehr
Kempf Georg
Eichenauerring 15
96123 Litzendorf
mehr
Winkler Carsten Bodenbeläge
Schlemmerwiesen 3
96123 Litzendorf
mehr
Zimmerei Pfeufer GmbH
Herzogenreuth 5
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
mehr
naturschreiner Kraus GmbH & Co. KG
Lindach 23
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
mehr
Roth Fliesen
Köttensdorf 7
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Arneth Bernhard
Talstr. 33
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
WOW Wand,- Objekt- und Wohnraumgestaltung
Trautmannstr. 10a
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Kostka Thomas
Waldstr. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Friedmann Kirchenrestaurierung GmbH
Lindenallee 26
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Bianca Ritter Sun-Dry
Kellerberg 2
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Malerwerkstätte Stöcklein GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstr. 10
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Nerlich Bernd Maler-u.Stukkateurmeister
Andreas-Zwosta-Str. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Winkler Oliver
Im Kapellenschlag 35
96050 Bamberg
mehr
Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestr. 2
96163 Gundelsheim
mehr
Grasser Komkrich Schwimmbadtechnik
Gollwitzerstr. 21
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Leßner GmbH Heizung-Sanitär-Wärmepumpen
Mittelbachstr. 15
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Nüßlein Robert GmbH
Fränkische-Schweiz-Str. 15
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
CN Malerbetrieb Neukam Christoph
Wiesenweg 4
96163 Gundelsheim
mehr
Solwerk GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 4
96163 Gundelsheim
mehr
RaSch-Energie
Kemmerstraße 33
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Schreinerei Popp GmbH & Co KG Gebäudeenergieberatung
Pausdorfer Weg 21
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
ZG Meisterbetrieb GmbH
Moosstraße 56
96050 Bamberg
mehr
Küche & Bad - Ihr Wohnraumspezialist
Geisfelder Straße 36
96050 Bamberg
mehr
Wedel GmbH & Co. KG - Heizung & Bad
Bamberger Str. 25a
96129 Strullendorf
mehr
Benkert Schreinerei GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 13
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Claudia Koch
Troppauplatz 5
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Hartmann Andreas Metallbau
Reitersfeldweg 2
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Helmut Amschler Flachdachbau GmbH
Reitersfeldweg 4A
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Elektro Wittner GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 29
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Umzüge Brehm-Tramowsky
Veit-Stoß-Straße 32
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Sanitärtechnik Rieger & Merklein GmbH
Schwarzenbergstr. 52
96050 Bamberg
mehr
Spiegel Haustechnik GmbH
Gundelsheimer Str. 116
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Fliesenhaus Drescher GmbH
Kronacher Str. 104
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Elektrotechnik Florian Ruhl
Hauptstraße 31 b
96149 Breitengüßbach
mehr
Peter Nein Schreinerei
Bughof 1 D
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Bär Elektrotechnik GmbH
Ludwigstraße 22
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Hans Batzner GmbH hagebau kompakt
Amlingstadter Str. 45
96114 Hirschaid
mehr
Lifting Küchen Hergenröder Matthäus
Obere Königstr. 35
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Saint-Gobain Glassolutions Isolierglas-Center GmbH, Standort Bamberg
Am Börstig 5
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Elektro Reinhart
Amalienstr. 6
96047 Bamberg
mehr
Herold Markus
Kleukheimer Str. 16
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Schlüssel Friedrich GmbH
Promenadestr. 23
96047 Bamberg
mehr
Johannes Leicht Maler- & Lackiermeister
Brunnenstraße 1
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Elektro - Radio - Ernst Löbe
Siechenstr. 26
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Michael Montag Haustechnik GmbH
Untere Königstr. 40
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Schmuck Denkmalpflege
Coburger Str. 31
96052 Bamberg
mehr
RepairIT | Handyreparatur Bamberg - Huawei Samsung Apple - Apple zertifiziert
Kesslerstraße 22
96047 Bamberg
mehr
Eugen Koch GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 16
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Wolfschmidt Haustechnik GmbH
Thorackerstr. 11
96052 Bamberg
mehr
umGARNerei UG (haftungsbeschränkt )
Hornthalstraße 3a
96047 Bamberg
mehr
Maler Braun Werner Malermeister
Hallstadter Str. 54
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Rüdiger Krusen Möbelrestaurierung
Kapuzinerstraße 4
96047 Bamberg
mehr
Scherbaum GmbH Maler, Putz, Trockenbau
Benzstr. 6
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Spörlein Parkettleger
Sigismundstr. 14
96114 Hirschaid
mehr
Sauer Lothar
Pausdorf 56
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
EcoFranken - Energieberatung
Stackendorf 25 c
96155 Buttenheim
mehr
Elektro Deubert
Grünhundsbrunnen 2
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Dürr Christian
Goethestr. 2
96114 Hirschaid
mehr
OBI Badplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
mehr
OBI Küchenplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Malermeister Preller
Mittlerer Kaulberg 52
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Zerbst Oliver Garten- und Landschaftsbau
Kemmerner Weg 3
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Kropfelder Metallbau
Nürnberger Str. 6
96114 Hirschaid
mehr
MediaMarkt Smartbar
Laubanger 14a
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Fritz Müller Sanitär & Heizung GmbH & Co. KG
Altenburger Str. 2
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Maler Bamberg
Michelsberg 2
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Schreinerei Schmidt Manfred
Schätzwaldweg 1
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
mehr
Schreinerei Alexander Elbel Möbelwerkstatt Meisterbetrieb
Memmelsdorfer Str. 211
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Michael Christa Heizungsbau
Kaspar-Schleibner-Str. 20
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Heizung Nagengast
Nürnberger Str. 62
96114 Hirschaid
mehr
Kunststoff- und Acrylglasvertrieb GbR
Seebachstr. 15
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Küchen-Design Karl Russ
Dr.-Robert-Pfleger-Str. 28
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Böttinger Fenster
Hauptstr. 36
96175 Pettstadt
mehr
Wolfgang Berger
Gaustadter Hauptstr. 141 B
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Restaurierungswerkstätte Onnen
Georg-Kügel-Ring 2 B
96114 Hirschaid
mehr
Schreinerei Andreas Groh
Steinlachenstr. 3
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
MPU Hilfe Bamberg
Meranierstr. 58
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Bayer Elektro
Bamberger Weg 4
96155 Buttenheim
mehr
Schreinerei Kroack
Kaulberg 7
96175 Pettstadt
mehr
Grimm Parkett- und Fußboden GmbH & Co. KG
Weyermannstr. 7
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Frankenmaler | Markus Dinkel
Gräfenhäusling 46
96196 Wattendorf (Oberfranken)
mehr
Elektro Kramer
Hauptstr. 11
96155 Buttenheim
mehr
Kaim Elektrotechnik GmbH
Stammfeldstraße 18
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Elektro Pavlovits
Anna-Linder-Platz 3
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Theunert & Reichelt GmbH Bau- und Möbelschreinere
Holzweg 1
96135 Stegaurach
mehr
Kammerer
Jurastr. 2
96146 Altendorf
mehr
Frenzel Rainer Stuckmeister
Birkenstr. 1
96146 Altendorf
mehr
Georg Pflaum, Natursteinwerk, Inh.
Rosengarten 10
96199 Zapfendorf
mehr
Albert und Bergmann GmbH & Co. KG
Doktor-Noddack-Straße 4
96135 Stegaurach
mehr
Maler Hoffmann
Untere Str. 15
96179 Rattelsdorf
mehr
Josef Söhnlein GmbH
Bergstraße 70
91347 Aufseß
mehr
Drescher Industrieelektronik GmbH
Friedhofstr. 7
96135 Stegaurach
mehr
Maler Schrauder
Im Tal 111
91347 Aufseß
mehr
Stein-Frey-Nüßlein GmbH
Ebinger Str. 4
96179 Rattelsdorf
mehr
Seeberger Harald
Zur Rochau 8
96114 Hirschaid
mehr
Groh Stefan - Malerbetrieb
Obere Dorfstr. 12
96199 Zapfendorf
mehr
Alois Körber Küchenstudio
Industriestr. 1
96120 Bischberg
mehr
Holzmann Haustechnik
Höchstadter Str. 13
91330 Eggolsheim
mehr